NYS Recruitment Application Form 2022/2023 Dates and Centres

1
NYS Recruitment Application Form

NYS recruitment application form 2022/2023, dates, centres, time, requirements, shortlisted candidates, screening date and other important information are available on this page.

Kenya National Youth Service (NYS) recruitment has commence and if you wish to apply, carefully read through the information we have for you here.

If this is your first hearing about NYS recruitment and probably do not know what the entire process entails, don’t worry just read this article to the end.

We have really received several questions and inquiries from persons interested in the Kenya National Youth Service recruitment.

Some even ask to know if the recruitment form is out and it true, how can they access the application portal, let’s quickly see to that.

Is NYS Recruitment Application Form 2022 Out?

The National Youth Service (NYS), Kenya last conducted her recruitment on January 2022 but since then there has not been any other recruitment yet.

Below are some of the FAQs concerning this recruitment exercise.

  • When will Kenya National Youth Service recruitment 2022 commence?
  • Is NYS application form free?
  • What is NYS job application portal?
  • How do I apply for NYS job recruitment without mistake
  • When will the names of shortlisted candidates released?

Actually the information reaching us is that NYS recruitment might like comment soon again although the date has not been disclosed.

Another important thing you should note is that the National Youth Service recruitment is purely free and the application form is access at www.nys.go.ke.

Requirements for NYS Recruitment 2022

IF you must come out successful in Kenya National Youth Service recruitment process then you will have to adhere strictly to the below requirements.

  • Applicant of NYS recruitment must be a Kenyan citizen and resident of the county of recruitment
  • Person interested in the National Youth Service recruitment must be between 18 to 24 years
  • Candidate must also undertake medical checkup during and after the recruitment exercise
  • Applicant should be prepared to give voluntary service to any part of Kenya he or she may be appointed to
  • Applicant must have atleast a mean grade of D plain and above in KCSE
  • You must be prepared to undergo rigorous physical training
  • The originals and photocopies of all academic qualification (certificates) should be carried along
  • Applicant must have a valid means of identification like Kenya National Identity card
  • Candidates should not be an ex-convict and also have a certificate of good conduct

Note: Shortlisted candidates would report for the Kenya National Youth Service (NYS) basic paramilitary training course at NYS College, Gilgil and NYSTTI Naivasha on dates and times specified in respective call up notices to be issued.

How to Apply for Kenya National Youth Service Recruitment

The application steps for the National Youth Service recruitment in Kenya is actually simple, but note that you can apply via the online portal only.

Take the following steps to successful submit an application for NYS recruitment.

  • Visit the online application portal https://www.nys.go.ke/vacancies
  • Click vacancies on the menu bar
  • Download the available positions
  • After you’ve seen the one you want, go back to the portal and fill out the application form carefully
  • Upload all necessary documents
  • Confirm your information and submit if everything is okay

NYS Recruitment News Today

The latest update concerning the National Youth Service recruitment is that the names of shortlisted candidates would soon be released.

Secondly, the application form portal would be reopen again within the year, therefore interested persons are recommended to stay glued to this page.

NYS Recruitment Dates and Centres 2022

Here is the comprehensive list of National Youth Service recruitment dates and centers 2022, carefully read through them.

NYS Application Deadline 2022

The National Youth Service recruitment applicaiton portal will be active for submission between Monday, 29th August to Saturday 3rd September, 2022 and persons interested to apply are to adhere to the slated deadline.

Monday – Day 1 – 10th January 2022

Time → → County → → S/No → → Date → → Sub-County → Recruitment Centre

8.00 am → → Mombasa → → 1 → → 10-01-22 → → Nyali → → Mkomani Show Ground

8.00 am → → Kwale → → 2 → → 10-01-22 → → Kinango → → Kinango Sec. School

8.00 am → → Lamu → → 3 → → 10-01-22 → → Lamu East → → Lamu East (Faza Primary School)

8.00 am → → Kilifi → → 4 → → 10-01-22 → → Kilifi South → → Kikambala D.O’s Office

8.00 am → → Tana River → → 5 → → 10-01-22 → → Tana North → → Bura District Hqs

8.00 am → → Kilifi → → 6 → → 10-01-22 → → Rabai → → Rabai Lungwe Primary School)

8.00 am → → Wajir → → 7 → → 10-01-22 → → Wajir North → → Bute Stadium

8.00am → → Garissa → → 8 → → 10-01-22 → → Hulugho → → Hulugho Pri Sch

8.00am → → Wajir → → 9 → → 10-01-22 → → Wajir North → → Bute Stadium

8.00am → → Wajir → → 10 → → 10-01-22 → → Tarbaj → → Tarbaj Primary School

8.00am → → Mandera → → 11 → → 10-01-22 → → Mandera East → → Mandera Youth Hall Centre

8.00am → → Mandera → → 12 → → 10-01-22 → → Mandera North → → Rhamu (D.c.0 S Office)

8.00am → → Marsabit → → 13 → → 10-01-22 → → Moyale → → D.c.c’s Office Ground

8.00am → → Marsabit → → 14 → → 10-01-22 → → Loyangalani → → D.c.c’s Office Loyangalani

8.00am → → Isiolo → → 15 → → 10-01-22 → → Merti → → D.c.c’s Office,merti

8.00am → → Meru → → 16 → → 10-01-22 → → Igembe North → → Muringine Primaryschool

8.00am → → Meru → → 17 → → 10-01-22 → → Igembe South → → Maua Stadium

8.00am → → Tharaka Nithi → → 18 → → 10-01-22 → → Tharaka North → → Rwatha Primary School Gatunga

8.00am → → Embu → → 19 → → 10-01-22 → → Mbeere South → → Umau Grounds

8.00am → → Kitui → → 20 → → 10-01-22 → → Ikutha → → Ikutha Girls’ Secondary School

8.00am → → Kitui → → 21 → → 10-01-22 → → Mwingi East → → Muthuki Primary School

8.00am → → Kitui → → 22 → → 10-01-22 → → Tseikuru → → Tseikuru Primary School

8.00am → → Kitui → → 23 → → 10-01-22 → → Lower Yatta → → St. Luke Secondary School Kyusyani

8.00am → → Kitui → → 24 → → 10-01-22 → → Katulani → → Katulani Secondary School

8.00am → → Machakos → → 25 → → 10-01-22 → → Kangundo → → Kangundo Deb Pri. School

8.00am → → Makueni → → 26 → → 10-01-22 → → Kibwezi → → Kibwezi Sports Ground

8.00am → → Nyandarua → → 27 → → 10-01-22 → → Mirangini → → Nyakiambi Girls Sports Ground

8.00am → → Nyeri → → 28 → → 10-01-22 → → Kieni West → → Mweiga Stadium

8.00am → → Nyeri → → 29 → → 10-01-22 → → Kieni East → → Chaka Playground

8.00am → → Kirinyaga → → 30 → → 10-01-22 → → Mwea(Mwea East) → → Wanguru Stadium

8.00am → → Muranga → → 31 → → 10-01-22 → → Muranga South → → Muranga Teachers College

8.00am → → Muranga → → 32 → → 10-01-22 → → Mathioya → → Rurie Stadium

8.00am → → Kiambu → → 33 → → 10-01-22 → → Gatundu North → → Kamwangi D.c.c’s Office

8.00am → → Kiambu → → 34 → → 10-01-22 → → Lari → → Kimende High School

8.00am → → Turkana → → 35 → → 10-01-22 → → Kibish → → Kibish

8.00am → → West Pokot → → 36 → → 10-01-22 → → North Pokot(Alale) → → D.c.c’s Office Alale

8.00am → → West Pokot → → 37 → → 10-01-22 → → South Pokot(Kibich- Bich) → → St. Kizito Primary School, Lelan

8.00am → → West Pokot → → 38 → → 10-01-22 → → Pokot Central → → Sigor Mixed Boarding Primary School

8.00am → → Nandi 39 → → 10-01-22 → → Nandi South → → Ressio Primary School, Kobujoi

8.00am → → Baringo → → 40 → → 10-01-22 → → Tiaty East → → D.c.c’s Office, Tan-gulbei

8.00am → → Baringo → → 41 → → 10-01-22 → → Baringo North → → Kabartonjo Sports-ground

8.00am → → Baringo → → 42 → → 10-01-22 → → Marigat → → Marigat Sports Ground

8.00am → → Baringo → → 43 → → 10-01-22 → → Koibatek → → Eldama Ravine Play-ground

8.00am → → Laikipia → → 44 → → 10-01-22 → → Nyahururu → → Nyahururu Munici-pal Stadium

8.00am → → Laikipia → → 45 → → 10-01-22 → → Laikipia West → → Rumuruti Sports Ground

8.00am → → Nakuru → → 46 → → 10-01-22 → → Kuresoi North → → Sirikwa Pri. School

8.00am → → Nakuru → → 47 → → 10-01-22 → → Subukia → → D.c.c’s Office, Sub-ukia

8.00am → → Narok → → 48 → → 10-01-22 → → Narok West → → Lemek

8.00am → → Narok → → 49 → → 10-01-22 → → Transmara East (Dikirr) → → D.c.c’s Office, Em-urua

8.00am → → Kajiado → → 50 → → 10-01-22 → → Kajiado – Mashuru → → D.c.c’s Office, Mashuru

8.00am → → Kericho → → 51 → → 10-01-22 → → Sigowet/soin → → Chepkemel D.c.c’s Offfice

8.00am → → Kericho → → 52 → → 10-01-22 → → Bureti → → Litein Boys High School

8.00am → → Kakamega → → 53 → → 10-01-22 → → Likuyani → → Kongoni Primary School

8.00am → → Kakamega → → 54 → → 10-01-22 → → Luramb (Kakamenga Central) → → Bukhungu Stadium

8.00am → → Vihiga → → 55 → → 10-01-22 → → Luanda → → D.c.c’s Office Luanda

8.00am → → Bungoma → → 56 → → 10-01-22 → → Bungoma South → → Kanduyi Stadium

8.00am → → Bungoma → → 57 → → 10-01-22 → → Mt. Elgon → → D.c.c’s Office, Kapsokwony

8.00am → → Bungoma → → 58 → → 10-01-22 → → Bungoma North → → D.c.c’s Offices, Mukuyuni

8.00am → → Busia → → 59 → → 10-01-22 → → Teso North → → Amagoro Primary School

8.00am → → Busia → → 60 → → 10-01-22 → → Buda-Langi(Bunyala) → → Budalangi Primary School.

8.00am → → Busia → → 61 → → 10-01-22 → → Funyula(Samia) → → Funyula Stadium

8.00am → → Kisumu → → 62 → → 10-01-22 → → Seme → → Kit Mikayi

8.00am → → Homabay → → 63 → → 10-01-22 → → Suba → → Magunga Primary School

8.00am → → Homabay → → 64 → → 10-01-22 → → Mabera → → D.c.c’s Office Mabera

8.00am → → Migori → → 65 → → 10-01-22 → → Ntimaru → → D.c.c’s Office Ntimaru

8.00am → → Kisii → → 66 → → 10-01-22 → → Etago → → D.c.c’s Office Etago

8.00am → → Kisii → → 67 → → 10-01-22 → → South Mugirango( Gucha South) → → Nyamarambe Stadium

8.00am → → Kisii → → 68 → → 10-01-22 → → . Nyaribari Chache(Kisii Central) → → D.c.c’s Office, Kisii

Tuesday – Day 2 – 11th January 2022

Time → → County → → S/No → → Date → → Sub-County → Recruitment Centre

8.00am → → Mombasa → → 69 → → 11-01-22 → → Mombasa → → Mvita Sports Grounds

8.00am → → Kwale → → 70 → → 11-01-22 → → Lungalunga → → Lungalunga Sec. School

8.00am → → Lamu → → 71 → → 11-01-22 → → Lamu West → → Kibaki Grounds -Lamu Island

8.00am → → Kilifi → → 72 → → 11-01-22 → → Kilifi( Kilifi North) → → Kilifi Stadium

8.00am → → Tana River → → 73 → → 11-01-22 → → Tana River → → D.C.C’s Office,Hola

8.00am → → Taita Taveta → → 74 → → 11-01-22 → → Voi → → Voi Stadium

8.00am → → Garissa → → 75 → → 11-01-22 → → Dadaab → → Dadaab Airstrip

8.00am → → Garissa → → 76 → → 11-01-22 → → Ijara → → D.C.C’s Office, Ijara

8.00am → → Wajir → → 77 → → 11-01-22 → → Tarbaj → →Tarbaj Primary School

8.00am → → Mandera → → 76 → → 11-01-22 → → Arabia → → D.C.C’s Office Arabia

8.00am → → Wajir → → 77 → → 11-01-22 → → Korondile D.c.c’s Office Korondile

8.00am → → Wajir → → 78 → → 11-01-22 → → Wajir East Wajir Stadium

8.00am → → Mandera → → 79 → → 11-01-22 → → Arabia D.c.cs Office Arabia

8.00am → → Mandera → → 80 → → 11-01-22 → → Banisa Banisa Primary School

8.00am → → Marsabit → → 81 → → 11-01-22 → → Sololo Sololo Primary School

8.00am → → Marsabit → → 82 → → 11-01-22 → → North Horr → → North Horr D.c.c’s Office

8.00am → → 1siolo → → 83 → → 11-01-22 → → Garbatula → → Garbatula D.c.c’s Office

8.00am → → Meru → → 84 → → 11-01-22 → → Igembe Central → → Dcc’s Office Kangeta

8.00am → → Meru → → 85 → → 11-01-22 → → Tigania East → → Nguthiru D.cc’s Office

8.00am → → Tharaka Nithi → → 86 → → 11-01-22 → → Tharaka South → → Marimanti Play Ground

8.00am → → Embu → → 87 → → 11-01-22 → → Mbeere North → → Mbeere North Sports Ground

8.00am → → Kitui → → 88 → → 11-01-22 → → Mutomo → → Mutomo Mixed Secondary School

8.00am → → Kitui → → 89 → → 11-01-22 → → Migwani → → (Mwingi West) Migwani Stadium

8.00am → → Kitui → → 90 → → 11-01-22 → → Kyuso → → Kyuso Stadium

8.00am → → Machakos → → 91 → → 11-01-22 → → Mwala → → Makutano D.E.B Primary School

8.00am → → Machakos → → 92 → → 11-01-22 → → Kathiani → → Kathiani Dc.c’s Office

8.00am → → Makueni → → 93 → → 11-01-22 → → Mbooni East → → Kisau High School

8.00am → → Makueni → → 94 → → 11-01-22 → → Kibwezi West (Makindu) → → Salama Mosque Playground

8.00am → → Nyandarua → → 95 → → 11-01-22 → → Nyandarua North → → Ndaragwa Sports Ground

8.00am → → Nyandarua → → 96 → → 11-01-22 → → Nyandarua Central → → Ol-kalou Sports Ground

8.00am → → Nyeri → → 97 → → 11-01-22 Nyeri Town(Nyeri Central) → → Ruringu Stadium

8.00am → → Nyeri → → 98 → → 11-01-22 → → Mathira West → → Kaiyaba Chiefs Camp

8.00am → → Kirinyaga → → 99 → → 11-01-22 → → Gichugu(Kirinyaga East) → → Kianyaga Stadium

8.00am → → Muranga → → 100 → → 11-01-22 → → Kandara → → Kandara Stadium

8.00am → → Muranga → → 101 → → 11-01-22 → → Kangema → → Kangema General Kago Stadium

8.00am → → Kiambu → → 102 → → 11-01-22 → → Gatundu South → → Gatundu Town Stadium

8.00am → → Kiambu → → 103 11-01-22 → → Limuru → → Kwambira Stadium

8.00am → → Turkana → → 104 → → 11-01-22 → → Turkana East → → Lokori Play Ground

8.00am → → West Pokot → → 105 → → 11-01-22 → → Kacheliba → → Kacheliba Primary School

8.00am → → Samburu → → 106 → → 11-01-22 → → Samburu Central → → D.c.c’s Office, Mara-lal

8.00am → → Transnzioa → → 107 → → 11-01-22 → → Cherangany(Transn- Zoia East) → → Kachibora D.c.c’s Office

8.00am → → Elgeyo Marakwet → → 108 → → 11-01-22 → → Marakwet East → → Chesoi Primary School

8.00am → → Nandi → → 109 → → 11-01-22 → → Nandi North → → Kabiyet High School

8.00am → → Baringo → → 110 → → 11-01-22 → → Baringo Central → → Kabarnet Town

8.00am → → Uasin Gishu → → 111 → → 11-01-22 → → Moiben → → D.c.c’s Office Moiben

8.00am → → Laikipia → → 112 → → 11-01-22 → → Laikipia Central → → Sirima Stadium

8.00am → → Nakuru → → 113 → → 11-01-22 → → Kuresoi South → → Keringet Estate Primary School

8.00am → → Nakuru → → 114 → → 11-01-22 → → Nakuru North → → D.c.c’s Office Bahati

8.00am → → Narok → → 115 → → 11-01-22 → → Narok South → → Ololulunga Baraza Park

8.00am → → Narok → → 116 → → 11-01-22 → → Transmara West → → D.c.c’s Office, Kil-goris

8.00am → → Kajiado → → 117 → → 11-01-22 → → Kaiiado South (Loitoktok) → → Loitoktok Stadium

8.00am → → Kericho → → 118 → → 11-01-22 → → Belgut → → Sosiot Play Ground

8.00am → → Bomet → → 119 → → 11-01-22 → → Sotik → → D.c.c’s Office, Sotik

8.00am → → Kakamega → → 120 → → 11-01-22 → → Matungu → → D.c.c’s Office Ma-tungu

8.00am → → Kakamega → → 121 → → 11-01-22 → → Lugari → → Lumakanda Town-ship Grounds

8.00am → → Kakamega → → 122 → → 11-01-22 → → Shinyalu(Ka- Kamega East) → → Soiyo Primary School

8.00am → → Vihiga → → 123 → → 11-01-22 → → Emuhaya → → Emuhaya Sports Centre

8.00am → → Bungoma → → 124 → → 11-01-22 → → Kimilili → → Kimilili – Amtala Sports Centre

8.00am → → Bungoma → → 125 → → 11-01-22 → → Bungoma Central → → Chwele – Busakala Primary School

8.00am → → Busia → → 126 → → 11-01-22 → → Teso South → → Amukura Primary School

8.00am → → Siaya → → 127 → → 11-01-22 → → Alego Uson- Ga(Siaya) → → Siaya Stadium

8.00am → → Siaya → → 128 → → 11-01-22 → → Ukwala(Uge- Nya) → → Sega Youth Poly-technic

8.00am → → Kisumu → → 129 → → 11-01-22 → → Nyando → → Awasi Primary School

8.00am → → Homabay → → 130 → → 11-01-22 → → Mbita → → Onunga Stadium

8.00am → → Homabay → → 131 → → 11-01-22 → → Suna West → → D.c.c’s Officee,suna West

8.00am → → Migori → → 132 → → 11-01-22 → → Kuria East → → D.c.c’s Office Keg Onga

8.00am → → Migori → → 133 → → 11-01-22 → → Rongo → → Rongo District Hqs

8.00am → → Kisii → → 134 → → 11-01-22 → → Bomachoge/ Borabu (Kenyenya) → → Kenyenya Green Stadium

8.00am → → Nyamira → → 135 → → 11-01-22 → → Masaba North → → Amabuko Sec.school

Wednesday – Day 3 – 12th January 2022

Time → → County → → S/No → → Date → → Sub-County → Recruitment Centre

8.00am → → Mombasa → → 136 → → 12-01-22 → → Kisauni → → Khadija Primary School

8.00am → → Kwale → → 137 → → 12-01-22→ → Msambweni → → Kenyatta Primary School

8.00am → → Lamu → → 138 → → 12-01-22 → → Mpeketoni → → Mpeketoni Primary School

8.00am → → Kilifi → → 139 → → 12-01-22 → → Ganze → → Ganze Sec. School

8.00am → → Taita Taveta → → 140 → → 12-01-22 → → Mwatate Kenyatta High School

8.00am → → Garissa → → 141 → → 12-01-22 → → Dadaab → → Dadaab Airstrip

8.00am → → Garissa → → 142 → → 12-01-22 → → Bura East → → D.c.c’s Office, Bura East

8.00am → → Wajir → → 143 → → 12-01-22 → → Buna → → Buna D.c.c’s Officf

8.00am → → Wajir → → 144 → → 12-01-22 → → Wajir South → → Leheley Primary School

8.00am → → Mandera → → 145 → → 12-01-22 → → Lafey → → Lafey D.c.c’s Office

8.00am → → Mandera → → 146 → → 12-01-22 → → Kiliwehiri → → D.c.c’s Office Kili-wehiri

8.00am → → Marsabit → → 147 → → 12-01-22 → → Turbi → → D.cc’s Office Turbi

8.00am → → Marsabit → → 148 → → 12-01-22 → → Dukana → → D.c.c’s Office Du-kana

8.00am → → Meru → → 149 → → 12-01-22 → → Tigania West → → Uuru Stadium

8.00am → → Meru → → 150 → → 12-01-22 → → Tigania Central → → Mikinduri D.c.c’s Office

8.00am → → Tharaka Nithi → → 151 → → 12-01-22 → → Igam- Bang’ombe → → D.c.c’s Office Igam-bang’ombe

8.00am → → Embu → → 152 → → 12-01-22 → → Embu East → → Runyenjes Municipal Stadium

8.00am → → Kitui → → 153 → → 12-01-22 → → Kisasi → → Kisasi Boys Second-ary School

8.00am → → Kitui → → 154 → → 12-01-22 → → Kitui West → → D.c.c’s Office

8.00am → → Kitui → → 155 → → 12-01-22 → → Mumoni → → Katse Primary School

8.00am → → Machakos → → 156 → → 12-01-22 → → Yatta → → Yatta Sec School

8.00am → → Machakos → → 157 → → 12-01-22 → → Machakos Central → → Kenyatta Stadium

8.00am → → Makueni → → 158 → → 12-01-22 → → Mbooni West → → Kikima D.c.c’s Office

8.00am → → Makueni → → 159 → → 12-01-22 → → Nzaui → → Matiliku D.c.c’s Office

8.00am → → Nyandarua → → 160 → → 12-01-22 → → Aberdares → → Shamata Stadium

8.00am → → Nyandarua → → 161 → → 12-01-22 → → Kipipiri → → Wakiongo Sports Ground

8.00am → → Nyeri → → 162 → → 12-01-22 → → Tetu → → Wamagana Sports Ground

8.00am → → Nyeri → →d 163 → → 12-01-22 → → Mukurweini → → Mukurweini Stadium

8.00am → → Kirinyaga → → 164 → → 12-01-22 → → Kirinyaga Central → → Kerugoya Stadium

8.00am → → Muranga → → 165 → → 12-01-22 → → Gatanga → → Gatanga Primary School

8.00am → → Muranga → → 166 → → 12-01-22 → → Kahuro → → Kahuro Stadium

8.00am → → Kiambu → → 167 → → 12-01-22 → → Ruiru → → Ruiru Municipal Stadium

8.00am → → Kiambu → → 168 → → 12-01-22 → → Kiambaa → → Karuri Primary School

8.00am → → Turkana → → 169 → → 12-01-22 → → Turkana North → → Lokituang Play Ground

8.00am → → Turkana → → 170 → → 12-01-22 → → Turkana South → → Lokichar Play Ground

8.00am → → West Pokot → → 171 → → 12-01-22 → → West Pokot → → D.c.cs Office, Kapenguria

8.00am → → Samburu → → 172 → → 12-01-22 → → Samburu East → → Wamba Primary School

8.00am → → Transnzioa → → 173 → → 12-01-22 → → Saboti(Transn- Zioa West) → → Kenyatta Stadium

8.00am → → Elgeyo Marakwet → → 174 → → 12-01-22 → → Marakwet West → → Moi Girls’ Sec School. Kapsowar

8.00am → → Nandi → → 175 → → 12-01-22 → → Emgwen(Nandi Central) → → Kipchoge Keino Stadium

8.00am → → Baringo → → 176 → → 12-01-22 → → Tiaty West (Baringo East) → → Chemalingot Play Ground

8.00am → → Uasin Gishu → → 177 → → 12-01-22 → → Kesses → → D.c.c’s Office Kesses

8.00am → → Uasin Gishu → → 178 → → 12-01-22 → → Soy → → Chepkigen Pri. School

8.00am → → Laikipia → → 179 → → 12-01-22 → → Laikipia North → → Doldol Town Centre

8.00am → → Nakuru → → 180 → → 12-01-22 → → Molo → → Molo Municipal Stadium

8.00am → → Nakuru → → 181 → → 12-01-22 → → Nakuru Town → → West Nakuru West D.0 C’s Office

8.00am → → Narok → → 182 → → 12-01-22 → → Narok North → → Masai Mara Universi-ty Play Grounds.

8.00am → → Kajiado → → 183 → → 12-01-22 → → Oloililai → → D.c.cs Office,oloililai

8.00am → → Kericho → → 184 → → 12-01-22 → → Kericho East(Ainamoi) → → Kericho Green Stadium

8.00am → → Bomet → → 185 → → 12-01-22 → → Konoin → → Saseta Girls High Sch,mogogosiek

8.00am → → Kakamega → → 186 → → 12-01-22 → → Mumias West → → Nabongo Sports Ground

8.00am → → Kakamega → → 187 → → 12-01-22 → → Matete → → Matete Play Ground

8.00am → → Kakamega → → 188 → → 12-01-22 → → Ikolomani(Kakamega South) → → Musingu Sec School

8.00am → → Vihiga → → 189 → → 12-01-22 → → Vihiga → → Vihiga Boys High School

8.00am → → Bungoma → → 190 → → 12-01-22 → → Webuye West → → Bokoli Fym Primary School

8.00am → → Bungoma → → 191 → → 12-01-22 → → Cheptais → → Divisional Hqs, Cheptais

8.00am → → Busia → → 192 → → 12-01-22 → → Nambale → → Nambale Youth Poly-technic

8.00am → → Siaya → → 193 → → 12-01-22 → → Gem Wagai → → D.c.c’s Office, Gem Wagai

8.00am → → Siaya → → 194 → → 12-01-22 → → Ugunja Nyasanda → → Primary School

8.00am → → Kisumu → → 195 → → 12-01-22 → → Muhoroni Chemelil → → Sports Complex

8.00am → → Homabay → → 196 → → 12-01-22 → → Homabay Central → → Homabay Stadium

8.00am → → Migori → → 197 → → 12-01-22 → → Kuria West → → D.c.c’s Office Kehan-cha

8.00am → → Migori → → 198 → → 12-01-22 → → Nyatike → → Nyatike D.c.c’s Office,

8.00am → → Kisii → → 199 → → 12-01-22 → → Bobasi(Sameta) → → Sameta Stadium

8.00am → → Kisii → → 200 → → 12-01-22 → → Bomachoge Chache( Gu-Cha) → → Tendere Primary School Grounds

8.00am → → Kisii → → 201 → → 12-01-22 → → Kisii South → → Kerina Primary School

8.00am → → Nyamira → → 202 → → 12-01-22 → → Manga → → Manga Sports Ground

Thursday – Day 4 – 13th January 2022

Time → → County → → S/No → → Date → → Sub-County → Recruitment Centre

8.00am → → Mombasa → → 203 → → 13-01-22 → → Changamwe → → Oil Refinary Ground

8.00am → → Kwale → → 204 → → 13-01-22 → → Matuga → → Matuga Baraza Park

8.00am → → Kilifi → → 205 → → 13-01-22 → → Magarini → → Magarini District Hqs

8.00am → → Kilifi → → 206 → → 13-01-22 → → Chonyi → → D.C.C’s Office Chonyi

8.00am → → Tana River → → 207 → → 13-01-22 → → Tana Delta → → Tana Delta District Hqs-Garsen

8.00am → → Taitataveta → → 208 → → 13-01-22 → → Wundanyi-Taita → → Wundanyi Stadium

8.00am → → Garissa → → 209 → → 13-01-22 → → Fafi → → D.C.C’s Office Alinjuguri

8.00am → → Garissa → → 210 → → 13-01-22 → → Garissa Township → → Garissa Show Ground

8.00am → → Wajir → → 208 → → 13-01-22 → → Wajir South → → Leheley Primary School

8.00am → → Mandera → → 209 → → 13-01-22 → → Kotulo → → D.C.C’s Office Kotulo

8.00am → → Mandera → → 210 → → 13-01-22 → → Mandera Central → → D.C.C’s Office Elwak

8.00am → → Wajir → → 211 → → 13-01-22 → → Eldas → → D.c.c’s Office Eldas

8.00am → → Wajir → → 212 → → 13-01-22 → → Hadado → → D.c.c’s Office Ha-dado

8.00am → → Mandera → → 213 → → 13-01-22 → → Kotulo → → D.c.c’s Office Kotulo

8.00am → → Mandera → → 214 → → 13-01-22 → → Mandera West → → Takaba Primary School

8.00am → → Marsabit → → 215 → → 13-01-22 → → Marsabit → → D.c.c’s Office Ground

8.00am → → Isiolo → → 216 → → 13-01-22 → → Isiolo → → Isiolo Dcc’s Office

8.00am → → Meru → → 217 → → 13-01-22 → → Imenti North → → Kinoru D.c.c’s Office

8.00am → → Meru → → 218 → → 13-01-22 → → Meru Central → → Kariene Primary School

8.00am → → Tharaka Nithi → → 219 → → 13-01-22 → → Maara → → Kienga-nguru Sports Ground

8.00am → → Embu → → 220 → → 13-01-22 → → Embu North → → Kairuri Stadium

8.00am → → Kitui → → 221 → → 13-01-22 → → Nzambani → → Chuluni Sports Ground

8.00am → → Kitui → → 222 → → 13-01-22 → → Matinyani → → Matinyani Public Park

8.00am → → Kitui → → 223 → → 13-01-22 → → Mwingi Central → → Musila Gardens

8.00am → → Machakos → → 224 → → 13-01-22 → → Matungulu → → Kisukioni Sec School

8.00am → → Machakos → → 225 → → 13-01-22 → → Athi River → → KMC Grounds

8.00am → → Makueni → → 226 → → 13-01-22 → → Makueni → → D.c.c. Office,wote

8.00am → → Makueni → → 2→ → 27 → → 13-01-22 → → Kilungu → → Kilungu Sec. School

8.00am → → Nyandarua → → 228 → → 13-01-22 → → Gathanji → → Ngano Center

8.00am → → Nyandarua → → 229 → → 13-01-22 → → Nyandarua South → → Engineer Sports Centre

8.00am → → Nyeri → → 230 → → 13-01-22 → → Othaya (Nyeri South) → → Othaya Stadium

8.00am → → Nyeri → → 231 → → 13-01-22 → → Mathira East → → Karatina Stadium

8.00am → → Kirinyaga → → 232 → → 13-01-22 → → Ndia(Kirinyaga West) → → Baricho Primary School

8.00am → → Muranga → → 233 → → 13-01-22 → → Muranga East → → Ihura Stadium

8.00am → → Kiambu → → 234 → → 13-01-22 → → Thika West → → Thika Municipal Stadium

8.00am → → Kiambu → → 235 → → 13-01-22 → → Kiambu(East) → → Kirigiti Stadium

8.00am → → Kiambu → → 236 → → 13-01-22 → → Kabete → → Ndurarua Primary School

8.00am → → Turkana → → 237 → → 13-01-22 → → Turkana Central → → Lodwar Stadium

8.00am → → West Pokot → → 238 → → 13-01-22 → → Kipkomo → → Chepareria

8.00am → → Samburu → → 239 → → 13-01-22 → → Samburu North → → D.c.c’s Office, Baragoi

8.00am → → Transnzioa → → 240 → → 13-01-22 → → Endebes → → D.c.c’s Office, Endebes

8.00am → → Elgeyo Marakwet → → 241 → → 13-01-22 → → Keiyo North → → D.c.c’s Office, Iten

8.00am → → Nandi → → 242 → → 13-01-22 → → Nandi East → → Samoei High School

8.00am → → Baringo → → 243 → → 13-01-22 → → Mogotio → → Mogotio Youth Polytechnic Play Grounds.

8.00am → → Uasin Gishu → → 244 → → 13-01-22 → → Eldoret East(Ainabko1) → → D.c.o Office Kapsoya

8.00am → → Uasin Gishu → → 245 → → 13-01-22 → → Turbo(Eldoret West) → → Paul Boit Boys’ High School

8.00am → → Laikipia → → 246 → → 13-01-22 → → Laikipia East → → Nanyuki Sports Ground

8.00am → → Nakuru → → 247 → → 13-01-22 → → Njoro → → Njoro D.c.c’s Office

8.00am → → Nakuru → → 248 → → 13-01-22 → → Gilgil → → Gilgil Stadium

8.00am → → Narok → → 249 → → 13-01-22 → → Narok East → → Nairagie Ngare

8.00am → → Kajiado → → 250 → → 13-01-22 → → Kajiado West → → D.c.c’s Office, Olepolos

8.00am → → Kericho → → 251 → → 13-01-22 → → Kipkelion → → Kipkelion Playgrounds

8.00am → → Bomet → → 252 → → 13-01-22 → → Bomet Central → → Bomet Town Stadium

8.00am → → Kakamega → → 253 → → 13-01-22 → → Butere → → Butere Girls High School

8.00am → → Kakamega → → 254 → → 13-01-22 → → Navakholo → → Navakholo Play Grounds

8.00am → → Kakamega → → 255 → → 13-01-22 → → Khwisero → → Khwisero Sports Ground

8.00am → → Vihiga → → 256 → → 13-01-22 → → Hamisi → → Hamisi Sports Ground

8.00am → → Bungoma → → 257 → → 13-01-22 → → Bungoma East → → Pan Paper Grounds

8.00am → → Bungoma → → 258 → → 13-01-22 → → Bungoma West(Sirisia) → → Sirisia Sports Ground

8.00am → → Busia → → 259 → → 13-01-22 → → Butula → → Butula Youth Polytechnic

8.00am → → Siaya → → 260 → → 13-01-22 → → Rarieda → → Nyilima Play Ground

8.00am → → Kisumu → → 261 → → 13-01-22 → → Kisumu West → →D.c.c’s Office Ojola

8.00am → → Kisumu → → 262 → → 13-01-22 → → Nyakach → → Kogolla Primary School

8.00am → → Homabay → → 263 → → 13-01-22 → → Rachuonyo North → →Kendu Bay Show Ground

8.00am → → Migori → → 264 → → 13-01-22 → → Suna East(Migori) → → Migori D.c.c’s Office

8.00am → → Migori → → 265 → → 13-01-22 → → Ndhiwa → → Ndhiwa D.c.c’s Office

8.00am → → Kisii → → 266 → → 13-01-22 → → Bobasi(Nyamache) → → Nyamache Play Ground

8.00am → → Kisii → → 267 → → 13-01-22 → → Kitutu Central → → Nyanchwa

8.00am → → Nyamira → → 268 → → 13-01-22 → → Borabu → → Kijauri Public Works Ground.

8.00am → → Nyamira → → 269 → → 13-01-22 → → Nyamira Central → → Nyamira Deb Primary School

Friday – Day 5 – 14th January 2022

Time → → County → → S/No → → Date → → Sub-County → Recruitment Centre

> 8.00am → → Mombasa → → 270 → → 14-01-22 → → Jomvu → → Mwalaji Primary School

8.00am → → Mombasa → → 271 → → 14-01-22 → → Likoni → → Dongo Kundu

8.00am → → Kilifi → → 272 → → 14-01-22 → → Malindi → → Ask Ground

8.00am → → Kilifi → → 273 → → 14-01-22 → → Kaloleni → → Council Ground Kaloleni

8.00am → → Taita Taveta → → 274 → → 14-01-22 → → Taveta → → Taveta Airstrip

8.00am → → Wajir → → 275 → → 14-01-22 → → Sabuli → → D.c.c’s Office Sabuli

8.00am → → Garissa → → 276 → → 14-01-22 → → Mbalambala → → Mbalambala Primary School

8.00am → → Wajir → → 277 → → 14-01-22 → → Wajir West → → Griftu D.c.cs Office

8.00am → → Wajir → → 278 → → 14-01-22 → → Habaswein → → Baraza Park

8.00am → → Wajir → → 279 → → 14-01-22 → → Khorof Harar → → D.cc’s Office Khorof Harar

8.00am → → Mandera → → 280 → → 14-01-22 → → Mandera Central → → D.c.cs Office Elwak

8.00am → → Marsabit → → 281 → → 14-01-22 → → Lais- Amis(Marsabit South) → → Laisaaais D.c.cs Hqs

8.00am → → Marsabit → → 282 → → 14-01-22 → → Chalbi → → Maikona D.cc’s Office

8.00am → → Meru → → 283 → → 14-01-22 → → Buuri East → → Dcc’s Offfice Buuri East

8.00am → → Meru → → 284 → → 14-01-22 → → Buuri West → → Timau Stadium

8.00am → → Meru → → 285 → → 14-01-22 → → Iment1 South → → Nkubu Stadium

8.00am → → Tharaka Nithi → → 286 → → 14-01-22 → → Meru South → → D.c.cs Office Meru South

8.00am → → Embu → → 287 → → 14-01-22 → → Embu West → → Moi Municipal Stadium

8.00am → → Kitui → → 288 → → 14-01-22 → → Mutitu → → Nzombe Playground

8.00am → → Kitui → → 289 → → 14-01-22 → → Kitui Central → → Kitui Show Ground

8.00am → → Machakos → → 290 → → 14-01-22 → → Masinga → → Masinga Boys’ Second-ary School

8.00am → → Makueni → → 291 → → 14-01-22 → → Kathonzweni → → Kathonzweni Public Grounds

8.00am → → Makueni → → 292 → → 14-01-22 → → Mukaa → → Mukaa D.0 C’s Office

8.00am → → Nyandarua → → 293 → → 14-01-22 → → Nyandarua West → → Ol-joro-orok Play-ground

8.00am → → Nyandarua → → 294 → → 14-01-22 → → Kinangop → → Njambini Sports Center

8.00am → → Kirinyaga → → 295 → → 14-01-22 → → Mwea West → → Kandogu Hospital Grounds

8.00am → → Muranga → → 296 → → 14-01-22 → → Kigumo → → Kigumo Bendera Sec. School

8.00am → → Kiambu → → 297 → → 14-01-22 → → Thika East → → Gatuanyaga Primary School

8.00am → → Kiambu → → 298 → → 14-01-22 → → Juja → → Premier Bag Ground

8.00am → → Kiambu → → 299 → → 14-01-22 → → Giihunguri → → Githunguri Stadium

8.00am → → Kiambu → → 300 → → 14-01-22 → → Kikuyu → → D.c.c’s Office

8.00am → → Turkana → → 301 → → 14-01-22 → → Turkana West → → Kakuma Play Ground

8.00am → → Turkana → → 302 → → 14-01-22 → → Loima → → Lorugum Pri. School

8.00am → → Transnzioa → → 303 → → 14-01-22 → → Kwanza → → D.c.cs Office Kwanza

8.00am → → Transnzioa → → 304 → → 14-01-22 → → Kiminini → → D.ccs Office Kiminini

8.00am → → Elgeyo Marakwet → → 305 → → 14-01-22 → → Keno South → → D.c.o Office, Chepkorio

8.00am → → Nandi → → 306 → → 14-01-22 → → Tinderet → → Maraba Centre

8.00am → → Nandi → → 307 → → 14-01-22 → → Chesumei → → Chemundu

8.00am → → Uasin Gishu → → 308 → → 14-01-22 Eldoret South (Kapseret) → → Eldoret Show Ground

8.00am → → Nakuru → → 309 → → 14-01-22 → → Rongai → → D.c.c’ Offices Kambi Ya Moto

8.00am → → Nakuru → → 310 → → 14-01-22 → → Nakuru East → → Afraha Stadium

8.00am → → Nakuru → → 311 → → 14-01-22 → → Naivasha → → D.c.c’s Officee,kihoto

8.00am → → Kajiado → → 312 → → 14-01-22 → → Kaiiado East → → (Isinya) D.c.c’s Office Isinya

8.00am → → Kajiado → → 313 → → 14-01-22 → → Kajiado North → → Ngong Stadium

8.00am → → Kaiiado → → 314 → → 14-01-22 → → Kajiado Central → → Masai Tech. School

8.00am → → Kericho → → 315 → → 14-01-22 → → Londiani → → Londiani Council Stadium

8.00am → → Bomet → → 316 → → 14-01-22 → → Bomet East → → D.c.c’s Office, Longisa

8.00am → → Bomet → → 317 → → 14-01-22 → → Chepalungu → → D.c.c’s Office. Sigor

8.00am → → Kakamega → → 318 → → 14-01-22 → → Mumias East → → Bumini Primary School

8.00am → → Vihiga → → 319 → → 14-01-22 → → Sabatia → → Vokoli Girls High School

8.00am → → Kakamega → → 320 → → 14-01-22 → → Malava(Kakamega North) → → Isanjiro Primary School

8.00am → → Bungoma → → 321 → → 14-01-22 → → Bumula → → D.c.c’s Office, Bumula Centre

8.00am → → Busia → → 322 → → 14-01-22 → → Mathayos(Busia) → → Busia Municipal Stadium

8.00am → → Siaya → → 323 → → 14-01-22 → → Gem Yala → → Sawagongo Secondary School

8.00am → → Siaya → → 324 → → 14-01-22 → → Bondo → → Bar Kowino Youth Empowerment Centre

8.00am → → Kisumu → → 325 → → 14-01-22 → → Kisumu East → → Kibos Primary School

8.00am → → Kisumu → → 326 → → 14-01-22 → → Kisumu Central → → Moi Stadium, Kisumu

8.00am → → Homabay → → 327 → → 14-01-22 → → Rachuonyo South → → Kosele Stadium

8.00am → → Homabay → → 328 → → 14-01-22 → → Rangwe → → Pap Kalango Grounds

8.00am → → Migori → → 329 → → 14-01-22 → → Uriri → → Dcc’s Office, Uriri

8.00am → → Kisii → → 330 → → 14-01-22 → → Kitutu Chache North(Marani) → → Marani Primary School

8.00am → → Kisii → → 331 → → 14-01-22 → → Nyaribari Masaba (Masaba South) → → Masimba Primary School

8.00am → → Kisii → → 332 → → 14-01-22 → → Kftutu Chache South(Kisii Central) → → Mosocho Health Centre

8.00am → → Nyamira → → 333 → → 14-01-22 → → Nyamira North → → Ekerenyo Sports Ground

8.00am → → Nairobi → → 334 → → 14-01-22 → → Westlands → → Nyayo Stadium

8.00am → → Nairobi → → 335 → → 14-01-22 → → Langata → → Nyayo Stadium

8.00am → → Nairobi → → 336 → → 14-01-22 → → Dagoreiti South → → Nyayo Stadium

8.00am → → Nairobi → → 337 → → 14-01-22 → → Dagoretti North → → Nyayo Stadium

8.00am → → Nairobi → → 338 → → 14-01-22 → → Kamukunji → → Nyayo Stadium

8.00am → → Nairobi → → 339 → → 14-01-22 → → Kasarani → → Nyayo Stadium

8.00am → → Nairobi → → 340 → → 14-01-22 → → Starehe → → Nyayo Stadium

8.00am → → Nairobi → → 341 → → 14-01-22 → → Njiru → →Nyayo Stadium

8.00am → → Nairobi → → 347 → → 14-01-22 → → Kibra → → Nyayo Stadium

8.00am → → Nairobi → → 343 → → 14-01-22 → → Roysambu → → Nyayo Stadium

8.00am → → Nairobi → → 344 → → 14-01-22 → → Ruaraka → → Nyayo Stadium

8.00am → → Nairobi → → 345 → → 14-01-22 → → Mathare → → Nyayo Stadium

8.00am → → Nairobi → → 346 → → 14-01-22 → → Makadara → → Nyayo Stadium

8.00am → → Nairobi → → 347 → → 14-01-22 → → Embakasi → → South Nyayo Stadium

8.00am → → Nairobi → → 348 → → 14-01-22 → → Embakasi North → → Nyayo Stadium

8.00am → → Nairobi → → 349 → → 14-01-22 → → Embakasi Central → → Nyayo Stadium

Saturday – Day 6 – 15th January 2022

Time → → County → → S/No → → Date → → Sub-County → Recruitment Centre

8.00am → → Wajir → → 350 → → 15-01-22 → → Lagdera → → Modogashe Primary School

8.00am → → Homabay → → 351 → → 15-01-22 → → Rachuonyo → → Orera Primary School East(Kabondo-Kasipul)

8.00am → → Migori → → 352 → → 15-01-22 → → Awendo → → Ac.c’s Office,Awendo

Monday 6th March 2022

Time → → County → → S/No → Sub-County → Recruitment Centre
8.30 am → → Mombasa → → → 1. → → Nyali → → Nyali Primary School
8.30 am → → Kwale → → → 2. → → Kinango → → Kinango Primary School
8.30 am → → Lamu → → → 3. → → Lamu East → → Lamu East (Faza Primary School)
8.30 am → → Kilifi → → → 4. → → Kilifi South → → Kikambala D.O’S Office
8.30 am → → Marsabit → → → 5. → → Marsabit Central → → Marsabit Stadium
8.30 am → → Isiolo → → → 6. → → Isiolo → → Isiolo DCC’s Office
8.30 am → → Meru → → → 7. → → Buuri → → Timau Stadium
8.30 am → → Meru → → → 8. → → Igembe South → → Maua Stadium
8.30 am → → Tharaka Nithi → → → 9. → → Igambang’ombe → → Chuka Town Baraza Ground
8.30 am → → Embu → → → 10. → → Mbeere North → → Mbeere North Sports Ground
8.30 am → → Kitui → → → 11. → → Nzambani → → Chuluni Sports Ground
8.30 am → → Kitui → → → 12. → → Mutitu → → Nzombe Playground
8.30 am → → Kitui → → → 13. → → Mwingi Central → → Musila Gardens
8.30 am → → Machakos → → → 14. → → Matungulu → → Kisukioni Sec School
8.30 am → → Kiambu → → → 15. → → Thika East → → Gatuanyaga Primary School
8.30 am → → Makueni → → → 16. → → Mbooni East → → Kisau High School
8.30 am → → Nyandarua → → → 17. → → Nyandarua South → → Engineer Sports Centre
8.30 am → → Nyandarua → → → 18. → → Nyandarua North → → Ndaragwa Sports Ground
8.30 am → → Nyandarua → → → 19. → → Kinagop → → Njambini Sports Centre
8.30 am → → Kirinyaga → → → 20. → → Mwea → → Wanguru Stadium
8.30 am → → Muranga → → → 21. → → Gatanga → → Gatanga Primary School
8.30 am → → Muranga → → → 22. → → Muranga East → → Ihura Stadium
8.30 am → → Kiambu → → → 23. → → Lari → → Kimende High School
8.30 am → → Kiambu → → → 24. → → Kiambu → → Kirigiti Stadium
8.30 am → → Turkana → → → 25. → → Turkana West → → Kakuma Play Ground
8.30 am → → West Pokot → → → 26. → → South Pokot → → St. Kizito Primary School, Lelan
8.30 am → → Transzoia → → → 27. → → Endebes → → D.C.C’s Office, Endebes
8.30 am → → Nandi → → → 28. → → Nandi South → → Ressio Primary School, Kobujoi
8.30 am → → Baringo → → → 29. → → Baringo East → → Chemalingot Play Ground
8.30 am → → Uasin Gishu → → → 30. → → Kesses → → D.C.C’s Office Kesses
8.30 am → → Uasin Gishu → → → 31. → → Eldoret West(Soy) → → 64 Stadium.
8.30 am → → Laikipia → → → 32. → → Nyahururu → → Nyahururu Municipal Stadium
8.30 am → → Nakuru → → → 33. → → Kuresoi North → → Sirikwa Primary School
8.30 am → → Nakuru → → → 34. → → Subukia → → D.C.C’s Office, Subukia
8.30 am → → Bomet → → → 35. → → Bomet East → → D.C.C’s Office, Longisa
8.30 am → → Kajiado → → → 36. → → Kajiado South → → Loitoktok Stadium
8.30 am → → Kajiado → → → 37. → → Kajiado East → → D.C.C’s Office, Isinya
8.30 am → → Kericho → → → 38. → → Sigowet / Soin → → D.C.C’s Office, Chepkemel
8.30 am → → Kericho → → → 39. → → Bureti → → Litein Boys High School
8.30 am → → Bungoma → → → 40. → → Bungoma Central → → Chwele – Busakala Primary School
8.30 am → → Kakamega → → → 41. → → Navahkolo → → Navahkolo Play Grounds
8.30 am → → Kakamega → → → 42. → → Lurambi → → Bukhungu Stadium
8.30 am → → Vihiga → → → 43. → → Luanda → → D.C.C’s Office, Luanda
8.30 am → → Bungoma → → → 44. → → Webuye West → → Bokoli Fym Primary School
8.30 am → → Bungoma → → → 45. → → Sirisia → → Sirisia Sports Ground
8.30 am → → Busia → → → 46. → → Teso North → → Amagoro Primary School
8.30 am → → Siaya → → → 47. → → Ukwala → → Sega Youth Polytechnic
8.30 am → → Kisumu → → → 48. → → Seme → → Kit Mikayi
8.30 am → → Busia → → → 49. → → Funyula → → Funyula Stadium
8.30 am → → Homabay → → → 50. → → Rachuonyo East(Kabondo Kasipul) Orera Primary School
8.30 am → → Migori → → → 51. → → Uuriri → → D.C.C’s Office, Uriri
8.30 am → → Migori → → → 52. → → Suna West → → D.C.C’s Office, Suna West
8.30 am → → Homabay → → → 53. → → Mbita → → Onunga Stadium
8.30 am → → Kisii → → → 54. → → Kitutu Chache North → → Marani Primary School
8.30 am → → Kisii → → → 55. → → Nyaribare Chache → → Kisii Stadium

Tuesday, 7th March 2022 Time → → County → → S/No → Sub-County → Recruitment Centre

8.30 am → → Mombasa → → → 56. → → Mombasa → → Mvita Sports Grounds
8.30 am → → Kwale → → → 57. → → Lungalunga → → Lungalunga Sec. School
8.30 am → → Lamu → → → 58. → → Lamu West → → Kibaki Ground – Lamu Island
8.30 am → → Kilifi → → → 59. → → Magarini → → Magarini Sub County Hqs
8.30 am → → Tana River → → → 60. → → Tana North → → Bura Sub County Hqs
8.30 am → → Taita Taveta → → → 61. Taveta → → Taveta Airstrip
8.30 am → → Garissa → → → 62. → → Daadab → → Daadab Airstrip
8.30 am → → Garissa → → → 63. → → Hulugho → → Hulugho Primary School
8.30 am → → Wajir → → → 64. → → Wajir North → → Bute Stadium
8.30 am → → Wajir → → → 65. → → Tarbaj → → Tarbaj Primary School
8.30 am → → Mandera → → → 66. → → Mandera East → → Mandera Youth Hall Centre
8.30 am → → Marsabit → → → 67. → → Moyale → → D.C.C’s Office Ground
8.30 am → → Marsabit → → → 68. → → Laisamis → → Laisamis D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → → Meru → → → 69. → → Imenti North → → Kinoru D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → → Meru → → → 70. → → Tigania West → → Uuru Stadium
8.30 am → → Tharaka Nithi → → → 71. → → Maara → → Kiega-Nguru Sports Ground
8.30 am → → Embu → → → 72. → → Embu East → → Runyenjes Municipal Stadium
8.30 am → → Kitui → → → 73. → → Ikutha → → Ikutha Girls’ Sec School
8.30 am → → Kitui → → → 74. → → Kitui Central → → Kitui Show Ground
8.30 am → → Kitui → → → 75. → → Mumoni → → Katse Primary School
8.30 am → → Kitui → → → 76. → → Migwani → → Migwani Stadium
8.30 am → → Machakos → → → 77. → → Kagundo → → Kagundo DEB Pri. School
8.30 am → → Makueni → → → 78. → → Mukaa → → Mukaa D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → → Makueni → → → 79. → → Kibwezi → → Kibwezi Sports Ground
8.30 am → → Nyandarua → → → 80. → → Nyandarua West → → Ol-Joro-Orok Playground
8.30 am → → Nyeri → → → 81. → → Mathira East → → Karatina Stadium
8.30 am → → Nyeri → → → 82. → → Tetu → → Wamagana SPORTS Ground
8.30 am → → Kirinyaga → → → 83. → → Kirinyaga Central → → Kerugoya Stadium
8.30 am → → Muranga → → → 84. → → Kandara → → Kandara Stadium
8.30 am → → Muranga → → → 85. → → Kahuro → → Kahuro Stadium
8.30 am → → Kiambu → → → 86. → → Limuru → → Kwambira Stadium
8.30 am → → Kiambu → → → 87. → → Kikuyu → → D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → → Turkana → → → 88. → → Turkana North → → Lokituang Play Ground
8.30 am → → Turkana → → → 89. → → Loima → → Lorugum Pri School
8.30 am → → Samburu → → → 90. → → Samburu Central → → D.C.C’s Office, Maralal
8.30 am → → Transzoia → → → 91. → → Kwanza → → D.C.C’s Office Kwanza
8.30 am → → Elgeiyo Marakwet → → → 92. → → Marakwet East → → Chesoi Pri School
8.30 am → → Nandi → → → 93. → → Nandi North → → Kabiyet High School
8.30 am → → Baringo → → → 94. → → Baringo North → → Kabartonjo Sports Ground
8.30 am → → Uasin Gishu → → → 95. → → Moiben → → D.C.C’s Office Moiben
8.30 am → → Uasin Gishu → → → 96. → → Eldoret South (Kapseret) → → Eldoret Show Ground
8.30 am → → Laikipia → → → 97. → → Laikipia East → → Nanyuki Sports Ground
8.30 am → → Nakuru → → → 98. → → Kuresoi South → → Keringet Estate Pri School
8.30 am → → Nakuru → → → 99. → → Nakuru North → → D.C.C’s Office Bahati
8.30 am → → Narok → → → 100. → → Dikirr → → D.C.C’s Office, Emurua
8.30 am → → Kajiado → → → 101. → → Mashuru → → D.C.C’s Office, Mashuru
8.30 am → → Kericho → → → 102. → → Belgut/Sosiot → → Sosiot Play Ground
8.30 am → → Bomet → → → 103. → → Sotik → → D.C.C’s Office, Sotik
8.30 am → → Kakamega → → → 104. → → Matundu → → D.C.C’s Office Matungu
8.30 am → → Kakamega → → → 105. → → Lugari → → Lumakanda Township Grounds
8.30 am → → Kakamega → → → 106. → → Shinyalu → → Soiyo Primary School
8.30 am → → Vihiga → → → 107. → → Emuhaya → → Emuhaya Sports Centre
8.30 am → → Bungoma → → → 108. → → MT. Elgon → → D.C.C’s Office, Kapsokwokwony
8.30 am → → Bungoma → → → 109. → → Bumula → → D.C.C’s Office, Bumula Centre
8.30 am → → Busia → → → 110. → → Mathayos → → Busia Municipal Stadium
8.30 am → → Busia → → → 111. → → Budalangi → → BUDALANGI PRI. School
8.30 am → → Siaya → → → 112. → → Bondo Bar → → Kowino Youth Empowerment Centre
8.30 am → → Kisumu → → → 113. → → Kisumu North → → D.C.C’s Office, Ojola
8.30 am → → Homabay → → → 114. → → Homabay Central → → Hamabay Stadium
8.30 am → → Migori → → → 115. → → Awendo → → D.C.C’s Office, Awendo
8.30 am → → Migori → → → 116. → → Kuria West → → D.C.C’s Office Kehancha
8.30 am → → Kisii → → → 117. → → Bomachoge/Borabu Kenyenya → → D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → → Kisii → → → 118. → → Masaba North → → Amabuko Secondary School
8.30 am → → Nyamira → → → 119. → → Manga → → Manga Sports Ground

Wednesday 8th March 2022

Time → → County → → S/No → Sub-County → Recruitment Centre
8.30 am → → Mombasa → → 120. → → Kisauni → → → Khadija Primary School
8.30 am → → Kwale → → 121. → → Msabweni → → → Kenyatta Primary School
8.30 am → → Lamu → → 122. → → Mpeketoni → → → Mpeketoni Primary School
8.30 am → → Kilifi → → 123. → → Kilifi → → → Kilifi Stadium
8.30 am → → Tana River → → 124. → → Tana River → → → D.C.C’s Office, Hola
8.30 am → → Taita Taveta → → 125. → → Wundanyi → → → Wundanyi Stadium
8.30 am → → Garissa → → 126. → → Lagdera → → → Modogashe Primary School
8.30 am → → Garissa → → 127. → → Iara → → → D.C.C’s Office, Ijara
8.30 am → → Wajir → → 128. → → Buna → → → Buna D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → → Wajir → → 129. → → Wajir East → → → Wajir Stadium
8.30 am → → Mandera → → 130. → → Mandera North → → → Rhamu D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → → Mandera → → 131. → → Banisa → → → Banisa Primary School
8.30 am → → Marsabit → → 132. → → Sololo → → → Sololo Primary School
8.30 am → → Marsabit → → 133. → → Loyangalani → → → D.C.C’s Office, Loyangalani
8.30 am → → Meru → → 134. → → Tigania Central → → → Mikinduri D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → → Meru → → 135. → → Igembe Central → → → D.C.C’s Office Kangeta
8.30 am → → Tharaka Nithi → → 136. → → Tharaka South → → → Marimanti Play Ground
8.30 am → → Embu → → 137. → → Manyatta → → → Moi Municipal Stadium
8.30 am → → Kitui → → 138. → → Mutomo → → → Mutomo Mixed Secondary School
8.30 am → → Kitui → → 139. → → Lower Yatta → → → St. Luke Secondary School, Kyusyani
8.30 am → → Kitui → → 140. → → Tseikuru → → → Tseikuru Primary School
8.30 am → → Machakos → → 141. → → Masinga → → → Masinga Boys’ Secondary School
8.30 am → → Machakos → → 142. → → Kathiani → → → Kathiani D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → → Makueni → → 143. → → Kibwezi West → → → Salama Mosque Playground
8.30 am → → Makueni → → 144. → → Nzaui → → → Matiliku D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → → Nyandarua → → 145. → → Nyandarua Central → → → Ol-Kalou Sports Ground
8.30 am → → Nyeri → → 146. → → Mathira West → → → Kaiyaba Chief’s Camp
8.30 am → → Nyeri → → 147. → → Nyeri Town → → → Ruringu Stadium
8.30 am → → Kirinyaga → → 148. → → Gichugu → → → Kianyaga Stadium
8.30 am → → Muranga → → 149. → → Muranga South → → → Muranga Teachers College
8.30 am → → Muranga → → → 150. → → Kangema → → General Kago Stadium
8.30 am → → Kiambu → → → 151. → → Kiambaa → → Karuri Primary School
8.30 am → → Kiambu → → → 152. → → Gatundu South → → Gatundu Town Stadium
8.30 am → → Turkana → → → 153. → → Turkana Central → → Lodwar Stadium
8.30 am → → West Pokot → → → 154. → → North Pokot(Kacheliba) → → Kacheliba Primary School
8.30 am → → Samburu → → → 155. → → Samburu East → → Wamba Primary School
8.30 am → → Trans Nzoia → → → 156. → → Kiminini → → D.C.C’s Office Kiminini
8.30 am → → Elgeyo Marakwet → → → 157. → → Marakwet West → → Moi Girls’ Sec. School, Kapsowar
8.30 am → → Nandi → → → 158. → → Emgwen → → Kipchoge Keino Stadium
8.30 am → → Baringo → → → 159. → → Baringo Central → → Kabarnet Town Stadium
8.30 am → → Uasin Gishu → → → 160. → → Turbo → → Paul Boit Boys’ High School
8.30 am → → Baringo → → → 161. → → Koibatek → → Eldama Ravine Playground
8.30 am → → Laikipia → → → 162. → → Laikipia West → → Rumuruti Sports Ground
8.30 am → → Nakuru → → → 163. → → Molo → → Molo Municipal Stadium
8.30 am → → Nakuru → → → 164. → → Nakuru Town West → → Nakuru West D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → → Narok → → → 165. → → Transmara West → → D.C.C’s Office, Kilgoris
8.30 am → → Kajiado → → → 166. → → Kajiado West → → D.C.C’s Office, Olepolos
8.30 am → → Kericho → → → 167. → → Ainamoi → → Kericho Green Stadium
8.30 am → → Bomet → → → 168. → → Konoin → → Saseta Girls High School Mogogosiek
8.30 am → → Kakamega → → → 169. → → Mumias West → → Nabongo Sports Ground
8.30 am → → Kakamega → → → 170. → → Malava → → Isanjiro Primary School
8.30 am → → Kakamega → → → 171. → → Ikolomani → → Musingu SEC. School
8.30 am → → Vihiga → → → 172. → → Vihiga → → Vihiga Boys High School
8.30 am → → Bungoma → → → 173. → → Kimilili → → Kimilili – Amtala Sports Centre
8.30 am → → Bungoma → → → 174. → → Cheptais → → Sub County Hqs, Cheptais
8.30 am → → Busia → → → 175. → → Nambale → → Nambale Youth Polytechnic
8.30 am → → Siaya → → → 176. → → Rarienda → → Nyimila Play Ground
8.30 am → → Siaya → → → 177. → → Alego Usonga → → Siaya Stadium
8.30 am → → Kisumu → → → 178. → → Kisumu Central → → Moi Stadium, Kisumu
8.30 am → → Homabay → → → 179. → → Rachuonyo North → → Kendu Bay Show Ground
8.30 am → → Migori → → → 180. → → Rongo → → Rongo D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → → Migori → → → 181. → → Kuria East → → D.C.C’s Office Kegonga
8.30 am → → Kisii → → → 182. → → Bomachoge Chache → → Ogembo Tendere High School
8.30 am → → Kisii → → → 183. → → Nyaribari Masaba → → Masimba Primary School
8.30 am → → Nyamira → → → 184. → → Nyamira Central → → Nyamira DEB Primary School

Thursday 9th March 2022

Time → → County → → S/No → Sub-County → Recruitment Centre
8.30 am → Mombasa → → → 185. → → Changamwe → → Oil Refinary Ground
8.30 am → Kwale → → → 186. → → Matuga → → Matuga Baraza Park
8.30 am → Kilifi → → → 187. → → Rabai → → Rabai (Lungwe Primary School)
8.30 am → Kilifi → → → 188. → → Ganze → → Ganze Secondary School
8.30 am → Tana River → → → 189. → → Tana Delta → → Tana Delta D.C.C’s Office, Garsen
8.30 am → Taita Taveta → → → 190. → → Mwatate → → Kentatta High School
8.30 am → Garissa → → → 191. → → Mbalamblala → → Mbalamblala Primary School
8.30 am → Garissa → → → 192. → → Fafi → → D.C.C’s Office Bura East
8.30 am → Wajir → → → 193. → → Eldas → → D.C.C’s Office Eldas
8.30 am → Wajir → → → 194. → → Wajir South → → Leheley Primary School
8.30 am → Mandera → → → 195. → → Mandera Central → → D.C.C’s Office Elwak
8.30 am → Mandera → → → 196. → → Lsfey → → Lafey D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → Marsabit → → → 197. → → Chalbi → → Maikona D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → Marsabit → → → 198. → → Garbatula → → Garbatula D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → Meru → → → 199. → → Meru Central → → Kariene Primary School
8.30 am → Meru → → → 200. → → Igembe North → → Muringine Primary School.
8.30 am → Tharaka Nithi → → → 201. → → Tharaka North → → Rwatha Primary School, Gatunga
8.30 am → Embu → → → 202. → → Embu North → → Kairuri Stadium
8.30 am → Kitui → → → 203. → → Kisasi → → Ksasi Boys Secondary School
8.30 am → Kitui → → → 204. → → Matinyani → → Matinyani Public Park
8.30 am → Kitui → → → 205. → → Kyuso → → Kyuso Stadium
8.30 am → Machakos → → → 206. → → Yatta → → Yatta Secondary School
8.30 am → Machakos → → → 207. → → Machakos Central → → Kenyatta Stadium
8.30 am → Makueni → → → 208. → → Mbooni West → → Kikima D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → Makueni → → → 209. → → Kathonzweni → → Kathonzweni Public Grounds
8.30 am → Nyandarua → → → 210. → → Mirangini → → Nyakiambi Girls’s Sports Ground
8.30 am → Nyeri → → → 211. → → Mukurweini → → Mukurweini Stadium
8.30 am → Nyeri → → → 212. → → Kieni West → → Mweiga Stadium
8.30 am → Kiriyaga → → → 213. → → Ndia → → Baricho Primary School
8.30 am → Muranga → → → 214. → → Kigumo → → Kigumo Bendera Sec. School
8.30 am → Muranga → → → 215. → → Mathioya → → Rurie Stadium
8.30 am → Kiambu → → → 216. → → Githunguri → → Githunguri Stadium
8.30 am → Kiambu → → → 217. → → Ruiru → → Ruiru Municipal Stadium
8.30 am → Turkana → → → 218. → → Turkana East → → Lokori Play Ground
8.30 am → West Pokot → → → 219. → → West Pokot → → D.C.C’s Office, Kapenguria
8.30 am → Samburu → → → 220. → → Samburu North → → D.C.C’s Office, Baragoi
8.30 am → Trans Nzoia → → → 221. → → Cheragany → → Kachibora D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → Elgeyo Marakwet → → → 222. → → Keiyo North → → D.C.C’s Office, Iten
8.30 am → Nandi → → → 223. → → Nandi East → → Samoei High School
8.30 am → Baringo → → → 224. → → Mogotio → → Mogotio Youth Polytechnic Play Grounds.
8.30 am → Baringo → → → 225. → → Marigat → → Marigat Sports Ground
8.30 am → Uasin Gishu → → → 226. → → Eldoret East → → D.C.C’s Office Kapsoya
8.30 am → Laikipia → → → 227. → → Laikipia North → → Doldol Town Centre
8.30 am → Nakuru → → → 228. → → Njoro → → Njoro D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → Nakuru → → → 229. → → Gilgil → → Gilgil Stadium
8.30 am → Narok → → → 230. → → Narok North → → Masai Mara University Play Grounds.
8.30 am → Kajiado → → → 231. → → Kajiado North → → Ngong Stadium
8.30 am → Kericho → → → 232. → → Londiani → → Londiani Council Stadium
8.30 am → Bomet → → → 233. → → Bomet Central → → Bomet Town Stadium
8.30 am → Kakamega → → → 234. → → Mumias East → → Bumini Primary School
8.30 am → Kakamega → → → 235. → → Matete → → Matete Play Ground
8.30 am → Kakamega → → → 236. → → Khwisero → → Khwisero Sports Ground
8.30 am → Vihiga → → → 237. → → Hamisi → → Hamisi Sports Ground
8.30 am → Bungoma → → → 238. → → Tongaren → → D.C.C’s Offices, Tongaren
8.30 am → Bungoma → → → 239. → → Bungoma South → → Kanduyi Stadium
8.30 am → Busia → → → 240. → → Butula → → Butula Youth Polytechnic
8.30 am → Siaya → → → 241. → → Gem → → Sawagongo Secondary School
8.30 am → Kisumu → → → 242. → → Kisunu East → → Kibos Primary School
8.30 am → Kisumu → → → 243. → → Nyakach → → Pap Onditi Primary School
8.30 am → Homabay → → → 244. → → Rachuonyo South → → Kosele Stadium
8.30 am → Homabay → → → 245. → → Ndhiwa → → Ndhiwa D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → Migori → → → 246. → → Migori → → Migori D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → Kisii → → → 247. → → South Mugirango → → Nyamarambe Stadium
8.30 am → Kisii → → → 248. → → Bobasi → → Nyamache Play Ground
8.30 am → Nyamira → → → 249. → → Nyamira North → → Ekerenyo Sports Ground

Friday 10th March 2022

Time → → County → → S/No → Sub-County → Recruitment Centre
8.30 am → Mombasa → → → 250. → → Jomvu → → Mwalaji Pri. School
8.30 am → Mombasa → → → 251. → → Likoni → → Dongo Kundu
8.30 am → Kilifi → → → 252. → → Malindi → → ASK Ground, Malindi
8.30 am → Kilifi → → → 253. → → Kaloleni → → Council Ground Kaloleni
8.30 am → Taita Taveta → → → 254. → → Voi → → Voi Stadium
8.30 am → Garrisa → → → 255. → → Garissa → → Township Garissa Show Ground
8.30 am → Wajir → → → 256. → → Wajir West → → Girftu D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → Wajir → → → 257. → → Habasweni → → Baraza Park
8.30 am → Mandera → → → 258. → → Mandera West → → Takaba Primary School
8.30 am → Marsabit → → → 259. → → North Horr North → → Horr D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → Isiolo → → → 260. → → Merti → → D.C.C’s Office, Merti
8.30 am → Meru → → → 261. → → Imenti South → → Nkubu Stadium
8.30 am → Meru → → → 262. → → Tigania East → → Nguthiru D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → Embu → → → 263. → → Mbeere South → → Umau Grounds
8.30 am → Kitui → → → 264. → → Katulani → → Katulani Secondary School
8.30 am → Kitui → → → 265. → → Kitui West → → D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → Kitui → → → 266. → → Mwingi East → → Muthuki Pri. School
8.30 am → Machakos → → → 267. → → Mwala → → Makutano D.E.B Primary School
8.30 am → Machakos → → → 268. → → Athi River → → KMC Grounds
8.30 am → Makueni → → → 269. → → Makueni → → D.C.C’s Office, Wote
8.30 am → Makueni → → → 270. → → Kilungu → → Kilungu Secondary School
8.30 am → Nyandarua → → → 271. → → Kipipiri → → Wakiongo Sports Ground
8.30 am → Nyeri → → → 272. → → Othaya → → Othaya Stadium
8.30 am → Nyeri → → → 273. → → Kieni East → → Chaka Playground
8.30 am → Kiriyaga → → → 274. → → Mwea West → → Kandogu Hospital Grounds
8.30 am → Kiambu → → → 275. → → Juja → → Premier Bag Ground
8.30 am → Kiambu → → → 276. → → Thika West → → Thika Municipal Stadium
8.30 am → Kiambu → → → 277. → → Kabete → → Ndurarua Primary School
8.30 am → Kiambu → → → 278. → → Gatundu North → → Kamwangi D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → Turkana → → → 279. → → Turkana South → → Lokichar Play Ground
8.30 am → West Pokot → → → 280. → → Pokot Central → → Sigor Mixed Boarding Primary School
8.30 am → Trans Nzoia → → → 281. → → Saboti → → Kenyatta Stadium
8.30 am → Elgeyo Marakwet → → → 282. → → Keiyo South → → D.C.C’s Office, Chepkorio
8.30 am → Nandi → → → 283. → → Tinderet → → Maraba Centre
8.30 am → Nakuru → → → 284. → → Rongai → → D.C.C’s Office, Kambi ya Moto
8.30 am → Nakuru → → → 285. → → Nakuru Central → → Afraha Stadium
8.30 am → Nakuru → → → 286. → → Naivasha → → D.C.C’s Office, Kihoto
8.30 am → Laikipia → → → 287. → → Laikipia Central → → Sirima Stadium
8.30 am → Narok → → → 288. → → Narok South → → Olulunga Baraza Park
8.30 am → Kericho → → → 289. → → Kajiado Central → → Maasi Technical School
8.30 am → Kericho → → → 290. → → Kipkelion → → Kipkelion Play Grounds
8.30 am → Bomet → → → 291. → → Chepalungu → → D.C.C’s Office, SIGOR
8.30 am → Kakamega → → → 292. → → Butere → → Butere Girls High School
8.30 am → Kakamega → → → 293. → → Likuyani → → Kongoni Pri. School
8.30 am → Vihiga → → → 294. → → Sabatia → → Vokoli Girls High School
8.30 am → Bungoma → → → 295. → → Bungoma East → → Pan Paper Grounds
8.30 am → Busia → → → 296. → → Teso South → → Amukura Primary School
8.30 am → Siaya → → → 297. → → Ugunja → → Nyasanda Primary School
8.30 am → Kisumu → → → 298. → → Nyando → → Awasi Primary School
8.30 am → Kisumu → → → 299. → → Muhoroni → → Chemelil Sports Complex
8.30 am → Homabay → → → 300. → → Rangwe → → Pap Kalango Grounds
8.30 am → Homabay → → → 301. → → Suba → → Magubga Pri. School
8.30 am → Migori → → → 302. → → Nyatike → → Nyatike D.C.C’s Office
8.30 am → Kisii → → → 303. → → Kisii South → → Kerina Primary School
8.30 am → Kisii → → → 304. → → Kitutu Chache South → → Mosocho health centre
8.30 am → Nyamira → → → 305. → → Borabu → → Kijauri Public Works Ground.
8.00 am → Nairobi → → → 306. → → Westlands → → Nyayo Stadium
8.00 am → Nairobi → → → 307. → → Langata → → Nyayo Stadium
8.00 am → Nairobi → → → 308. → → Dagoretti North → → Nyayo Stadium
8.00 am → Nairobi → → → 309. → → Dagoretti South → → Nyayo Stadium
8.00 am → Nairobi → → → 310. → → Kamukunji → → Nyayo Stadium
8.00 am → Nairobi → → → 311. → → Kasarani → → Nyayo Stadium
8.00 am → Nairobi → → → 312. → → Starehe → → Nyayo Stadium
8.00 am → Nairobi → → → 313. → → Njiru → → Nyayo Stadium
8.00 am → Nairobi → → → 314. → → Kibra → → Nyayo Stadium
8.00 am → Nairobi → → → 315. → → Roysambu → → Nyayo Stadium
8.00 am → Nairobi → → → 316. → → Ruaraka → → Nyayo Stadium
8.00 am → Nairobi → → → 317. → → Mathare → → Nyayo Stadium
8.00 am → Nairobi → → → 318. → → Embakasi → → Nyayo Stadium
8.00 am → Nairobi → → → 319. → → Makadara → → Nyayo Stadium

If you have further questions concerning Kenya National Youth Service, NYS recruitment, shortlisted candidates, screening date 2022 or any other thing kindly indicate in the comment section below.

1 COMMENT

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here